Majestix Regional – Main Event Top 16 Lists

Top 16 Team Lists and Players

1st Place - Kevin Afrooz

Super Skrull 170
Copycat 90
Mr. Mxyptlk 70
KC Green Lantern 30
Mercury 25
Blind Al 13
(398)
Kevin Afrooz

Kevin Afrooz

2nd Place - Clay Wood

Doctor Octopus 80
Doctor Octopus 80
Klarion the Witch-Boy 70
Gates 60
Peggy Carter 60
Ant-Man 50
(400)
Clay Wood

Clay Wood

3rd Place - Easton Brock

Super Skrull 170
Batman 85
Nighthawk Prime 65
Ant-Man 50
KC Green Lantern 30
(400)
Easton Brock

Easton Brock

4th Place - Chris Pribanick

(Soldier Theme)
Nick Fury 120
Nick Fury 120
Jason of Sparta 60
Jason of Sparta 60
General Lane 40
(400)
Chris Pribanick

Chris Pribanick

5th Place - Noel Martinez

Mary Marvel 150
Nick Fury 120
Black Talon 60
Mercury 25
Mercury 25
Hulkbuster Torso 10
Hulkbuster Right Arm 10
(400)
Noel Martinez

Noel Martinez

6th Place - Aaron Cantu

Helspont 200
Super Skrull 170
Blind Al 13
Blind Al 13
Pym Particles 2
(398)
Aaron Cantu

Aaron Cantu

7th Place - Wes Summers

(Soldier Theme)
Nick Fury 120
Element Man 100
Jason of Sparta 60
General Lane 40
Captain America 50
Captain America's Motorcycle 30
(400)
Wes Summers

Wes Summers

8th Place - Warren Ginn

Doctor Octopus 80
Copycat 90
Klarion the Witch-Boy 70
Gates 60
Nightwing 25
Blind Al 13
Pym Particles 2
(400)
Warren Ginn

Warren Ginn

9th Place - Carlos Munoz

(Soldier Theme)
Nick Fury 120
Nick Fury 120
Jason of Sparta 60
Cerise 60
General Lane 40
(400)
Top 16 - Carlos Munoz

/> Carlos Munoz

10th Place - Matthew Peterson

Super Skrull 170
Nick Fury 120
Copycat 90
HENRY 15
Pym Particles 2
(397)
Matt Peterson

Matt Peterson

11th Place - Dustin Hall

(SHIELD Theme)
Nick Fury 120
Radiance 65
Peggy Carter 60
Agent13 55
Iron Man 50
Fitz 50 + HENRY
(400)
Dustin Hall

Dustin Hall

12th Place - Scott Johnson

KC Shazam! 170
Arcade 70
Mr. Mxyptlk 70
Despotellis 30
Mercury 25
Spectre 35
(400)
Top 16 - Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson

13th Place - Jason Devaney

Highfather 130
Nick Fury 120
Banshee 98
Mercury 25
Mercury 25
(398)
Top 16 - Jayson Devaney
14th Place - Michael Hart

Wonder Woman 125
Nick Fury 120
Nighthawk Prime 65
Ant-Man 50
KC Spectre 35
Pym Particles 2
(397)
Michael Hart

Michael Hart

15th Place - Alex Trumbo

Super Skrull 170
KC Shazam! 170
KC Green Lantern 30
Pym Particles 2
(397)
Alex Trumbo

Alex Trumbo

16th Place - Drew Warren

Nightlantern 150
Nick Fury 120
-Thane 25
Fitz 50 + HENRY
General Lane 40
HENRY 15
(400)
Drew Warren

Drew Warren